LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
363 GINA LN, Davenport, FL 33837

$359,490

$359,490

3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

363 GINA LN, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Tim Hultgren D R HORTON REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
6141 FREEPORT DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

6141 FREEPORT DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Listed by Randal Jenkins FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

Stellar MLS
1533 OAK HILL TRL, Kissimmee, FL 34747

$315,000

$339,500

7.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

1533 OAK HILL TRL, Kissimmee, FL 34747

Listed by Alexandra Green THE REAL ESTATE TEAM, INC.

Stellar MLS
3580 S OCEAN SHORE BLVD #502, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

$305,000

$325,000

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

3580 S OCEAN SHORE BLVD #502, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

Listed by Michael Andrews LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
426 LAS PALMAS CIR #617, Avon Park, FL 33825

$70,000

$85,000

17.6%
2 Beds1 Bath810 SqFt

426 LAS PALMAS CIR #617, Avon Park, FL 33825

Listed by Lily Diaz Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
14241 COLONIAL POINTE DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$1,330,000

$1,390,000

4.3%
7 Beds6 Baths5,001 SqFt

14241 COLONIAL POINTE DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1200 GRAND BLVD, Holiday, FL 34690

$275,000

$264,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

1200 GRAND BLVD, Holiday, FL 34690

Listed by Troy Hunter FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
1974 GEORGIA CIR N, Clearwater, FL 33760

$400,000

$409,900

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,622 SqFt

1974 GEORGIA CIR N, Clearwater, FL 33760

Listed by Josef Parr BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
5523 JANES, Wimauma, FL 33598

$700,000

$1,500,000

53.3%
4.3 Acres

5523 JANES, Wimauma, FL 33598

Listed by Benjamin Reza LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
9171 PENELOPE DR, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613

$300,000

$314,900

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,772 SqFt

9171 PENELOPE DR, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613

Listed by Roseann Latoria, PA HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

Stellar MLS
2474 CYPRESS TRACE CIR, Orlando, FL 32825

$470,000

$470,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

2474 CYPRESS TRACE CIR, Orlando, FL 32825

Listed by Benjiman Hillman, Jr LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
7314 BOICE ST, Orlando, FL 32809

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt

7314 BOICE ST, Orlando, FL 32809

Listed by Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
6155 SUMTER DR, Brooksville, FL 34602

$127,000

$129,900

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,042 SqFt

6155 SUMTER DR, Brooksville, FL 34602

Listed by Dennis Rosa BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC

Stellar MLS
511 HERCHEL DR, Temple Terrace, FL 33617

$400,000

$409,900

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt

511 HERCHEL DR, Temple Terrace, FL 33617

Listed by Chase Clark HOMEPROP

Stellar MLS
10555 NW 28TH PL, Ocala, FL 34482

$995,000

$1,190,000

16.4%
4 Beds5 Baths3,365 SqFt

10555 NW 28TH PL, Ocala, FL 34482

Listed by Brandi Stallman LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
2990 BOATING BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$390,000

$390,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,859 SqFt

2990 BOATING BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by JOANNA LIND RODRIGUEZ AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
5639 TENNESSEE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34652

$380,000

$385,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

5639 TENNESSEE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Listed by Tali Brousard-Shimer LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
2009 HALMROCK PL #176, Sun City Center, FL 33573

$140,000

$150,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

2009 HALMROCK PL #176, Sun City Center, FL 33573

Listed by Angelina Cole KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

Stellar MLS
116 CASTILE ST, Venice, FL 34285

$800,000

$795,000

0.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,013 SqFt

116 CASTILE ST, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Susan Beaver, LLC LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
2350 VIRGIL HALL RD, Lithia, FL 33547

$830,000

$850,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,737 SqFt

2350 VIRGIL HALL RD, Lithia, FL 33547

Listed by Stephanie Meyer PA LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
3505 FOREST PARK DR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$260,000

$255,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,053 SqFt

3505 FOREST PARK DR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Ryan Diaz, LLC LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$291,999

$279,999

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$486,990

$486,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt

1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$490,000

$490,990

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
LPT Realty

Bianca Malloy License ID: SL3449551

+1(407) 449-5632 bianca.malloy@lptrealty.com

    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
LPT Realty

Bianca Malloy License ID: SL3449551

+1(407) 449-5632 bianca.malloy@lptrealty.com

    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.